Results

Player40 Yard DashVertical JumpBroad JumpStrengthL DrillShuttleAgePPR
Tristan Carrera4.7632.89197.14.381653.26
Landon Borders5.3124.97.907.254.761550.28
Benjamin Frick5.2127.78.8107.24.7181751.41
Kamron Faraji5.21278.767.34.611651.51
Jase Valenzuela5.6720.26.657.64.7321648.48
Austin Izydorczyk528.48.983307.34.8711651.59
Quentin Bouise5.1432.39177.14.771751.83
Riley Herlihy5.523.88.207.44.691550.32
Austin Beachler5.3621.46.991617.794.931548.92
Hunter Pletka5.9820.77.128.035.1861647.48
Joshua VanOrdt5.4921.87.991607.464.811649.80
Peter Schoppe5.423.67.983307.94.921449.80
Brian Sterling5.5923.67.198.65.0991848.43
James Kane4.9298.983307.34.741652.05
James Gaie4.9299.406.84.51652.89
Daamar Williams5.3922.87.808.45.591748.21
Tyler Brunston5.3127.3807.95.0371749.92
Jonah Barnes5.12267.991607.284.711651.81
Manuel Yanez5.1621.4757.64.881649.33
Jacob Ponce5.2238.407.64.751650.76
Makhyri HINKLE5.227.68.208.15.051450.24
Kash Davis5.1624.87.817.44.461751.06
Ian Price5.9418.36.308.65.0451547.06
Andrew James5.1131.19.6217.34.681752.48
Noah Almquist5.6420.77.438.965.131548.36
Talon Haynie528.28.9833137.24.411752.55
Jacob Goodman5.0126917.14.621651.98
Dax De Leon5.5223.48.117.54.811449.93
Jonathan Campa5.2823.6707.74.941649.16
Dax Monestime5.2222.26.991638.14.731549.60
Jason Carter5.3227.7907.34.691651.46
Jeremiah Adams5.2422.47.707.634.861549.87
Mack Taylor5.425.88.6167.54.661650.97
Jaden Jones4.7733.89.607.24.5251653.48
Giovanni Broadbent5.1127.1807.44.591851.15
Malachi Allen5.4126.38.107.314.791650.31
Francisco Gomez-fuentes5.5122.88.178.15.091649.32
Navi Bruzon5.126.88.637.14.6281551.55
JAYCE BARENG4.7727.28.983317.074.491452.67
Brenton Szymanski5.0527.98.607.354.551851.85
Aidan Contreras5.0925.98.637.24.471551.84
Sterling Harris4.933.5907.24.71552.42
Kaleb Labadie5.9321.16.908.094.991447.84
Creon Fulgham5.0927.98.607.14.481551.94
Lano Sanchez6.3114.96.308.45.451645.45
Christopher Thomas532997.094.61352.39
Don Tinsley5.3258.108.35.0981549.75
Auyone Tolbert6.2612.76.809.55.9044.85
Furious Brewer6.12216.308.25.511445.97
Gregory Lazarin5.1324.87.907.875.0211650.00
Beto Ruiz7.213.15.5010.056.251641.67
Jayden Denton5.24268.8237.301650.93
Francisco Garcia6.8612.35.509.75.721643.25
James Phillips6.1913.95.9916138.895.5481745.12
0
0