Results

Player40 Yard DashVertical JumpBroad JumpStrengthL DrillShuttleAgePPR
Michael Barnett6.4712.3516.605.411341.33
Jamar Beal5.2530.68.820.983304.381358.37
Chase Bonta-Breitfuss6.0224.2715.404.651350.18
Micah De Leon5.5819.67.319.204.651351.48
Donovan Hinchey5.64227.216.204.821350.42
Oliver Simmers5.1023.68.519.804.781354.88
DeVon Poe6.7812.75.41505.071341.89
Jordan Howard5.4423.87.321.604.631353.62
Preston Skidmore5.9419.86.912.804.721348.16
Carson Spaid5.4123.76.814.904.991349.96
Andre Valenzuela5.3320.67.983318.804.961352.03
Joe Yoney5.5121.67.519.404.631352.53
Aeneas Redmond5.2526.27.991620.991604.681355.22
J’Den Howard5.1925.67.983322.104.451356.28
Robert Strickland5.1124.77.98331904.591454.90
Blake Branham5.2925.58.122.504.591455.81
Sir-Izzik Caldwell5.4820.18.421.604.61454.06
Nicholas Cardine5.2024.27.922.304.571455.44
Izaiah Fresquez5.1829.58.52204.711457.05
Alfonso Gloria5.5622.27.42005.131450.93
Darian Romo5.7918.56.91905.091448.66
Daelyn Jordan5.5724.27.814.991604.751451.80
Gabriel Vigil5.3322.97.318.604.71452.58
Beau Wheaton5.8820.26.91504.91448.41
Arturo Nubez5.3321.47.319.404.691452.45
Ezra Rocha5.31248.322.504.471456.03
Brian Sims III5.2227.98.724.404.71457.50
Tegan Kirkpatrick5.3623.87.983317.983304.751453.26
Brandon Scroggins5.6621.26.99161705.041449.39
Kohl Feather5.7125.88.22004.621454.22
Richard Perez6.0316.96.218.205.211446.18
0
0