Results

Player40 Yard DashVertical JumpBroad JumpStrengthL DrillShuttleAgePPR
Matthew Barnett6.4414.55.611.405.571147.22
Jayden Dawson6.4713.25.61205.561147.04
Kai Gyolai5.5222.8710.983305.071154.03
Juan Martinez7.2211.25.418.805.481147.58
Anthony Hellum5.7517.76.211.305.21150.97
Jaden Buckley6.8914.25.211.205.571245.84
Aleczander Cervantes5.9818.16.413.604.841252.73
Kristopher Goins6.3313.45.712.205.341248.11
Lukas Hindle6.0518.66.613.605.061252.41
Jaymin King6.64135.912.605.611247.15
Christopher Kinney5.5822.27.617.604.781257.59
Clayton Neal6.1719.66.514.405.171252.36
Max Olson6.7114.65.81005.791245.98
Jabari Thomas6.4817.15.812.605.671248.30
Anthony Vernon5.7918.96.81505.071253.63
Gino Wang6.1616.26.612.605.261250.66
0
0