Results

Player40 Yard DashVertical JumpBroad JumpStrengthL DrillShuttleAgePPR
Cam Cohen6.2617.85.39.991605.43951.64
Everett Elquest7.216.15.19.983305.81948.02
Ivan Issac6.6914.15.611.605.67949.99
Kaleb Ehasz6.8614.85.21005.63948.76
Brennon Pryor6.5716.86.310.105.22952.72
Stephon Beasley7.2915.64.8706.33944.60
Abram Valenzuela6.615.35.15.991605.79947.11
Brandon Brehony7.3513.44.7805.841045.20
Braylon Buckley6.1120.45.99168.105.081053.95
Colton Irby6.8614.64.61005.671047.72
Phillip McCollum III6.4316.34.98336.205.871047.52
Jaylen Richardson5.522.26.710.205.121057.59
Aydin Rodriguez6.117.55.983315.605.841054.24
Josiah Davis5.5420.76.3805.21055.20
Lucas Torres5.9916.95.710.205.471052.36
Enzo Zurn6.0717.55.914.405.961053.34
Gabriel Goins6.1217.65.68.605.161052.33
Arieon Stevenson5.8119.2717.604.971059.97
Trenton Matthews7.58134.43.605.981041.90
0
0