Results

Player40 Yard DashVertical JumpBroad JumpStrengthL DrillShuttleAgePPR
Gunner Weyenberg9.111.44508538.67
Allan Cook jr7.0312.24.8606.23647.86
Isaiah Jaime9.2915.84.5406.07644.59
Miles Ross8.5910.84.14.306.15643.16
Bryce Biven6.8214.15.17.405.55751.53
Maddox Burgess7.0916.44.5605.54750.56
Isaiah Cook6.812.64.36.0006.14747.92
Qualei McGlothen8.3611.24.65.407.22742.53
Michael Herndon8.3511.63.98335.906.98742.63
Re-al Robinson7.8910.44.15.206.49743.82
Greyson Sink8.4712.73.98334.206.66742.79
Israel Torres7.511.33.9916806.57745.81
Mav’ric White6.6415.55.77.306.1751.95
Isaiah Tollefson7.4912.34.94.605.42748.41
Marshon Jones6.7915.55.87.605.39853.54
Jed Barbee7.0914.24.98331005.85851.52
Jimmy Page7.6711.84.84.604.56849.68
Landon Flowers7.2815.14.610.406.11850.66
Sam Karvis6.71145.5805.91851.71
Dennis Matthews II6.4418.85.97.805.32855.83
Leroy (Tre) Pruitt6.7413.15.27.805.56851.57
Hudson Buzinski6.7414.15905.91851.48
Sam Sarracino7.3714.94.91006.13850.61
lincoln Ross6.0316.868.605.37856.10
Brady Warner6.815.85.45.205.73851.23
David Goins8.9812.23.9916607.35841.08
0
0