Results

Player40 Yard DashVertical JumpBroad JumpStrengthL DrillShuttleAgePPR
Ian Cox5.2823.57.91618.604.7461353.47
Oakley Pugsley5.1826.57.116.704.9051352.39
Frankie Stubbs5.324.57.1018.304.7471352.57
Keenan Rollins5.43206.314.204.8991348.45
Brody Flowers5.76226.71305.0361347.89
Ryan Vance5.43257.9018.304.9861352.59
Richie Bartlett6.11236.511.604.9651346.92
Sebastian Hamblet5.3824.57.31805.1621351.15
Christian Lopez6.617.55.9214.405.4351342.81
Jude Walker5.42237.416.3004.141353.76
Utley Hayden5.6227.616.604.7291351.43
Noah Chanez5.27217.614.3004.7931351.10
Ryan Vasavilbaso5.6119712.404.881348.21
Jamar Beal4.8229.58.918.604.4291358.41
Andre Valenzuela5.24216.9813.104.8511349.87
Preston Skidmore5.5820.56.983312.904.9791348.45
Tripp Burke5.58197.314.604.8081349.51
Caleb Dooley5.5123719.204.8761351.38
Kaleb Labadie5.86206.510.405.061346.08
Marquis Richardson5.2128.58.922.404.8031357.03
Malachi Wilt6.14206.315.805.3431345.72
Aliaz Dyson5.58236.99117.405.111349.92
Madison Coger5.7216.710.205.1261346.69
Cooper Arnold5.4124.57.98316.604.81452.77
Joseph Gomez5.7421.56.99114.804.8421449.33
Michael Harambasic4.83298.319.204.521457.36
Darian Dantzler5.17227.421.804.921453.01
Gene Jewett5.86186.814.505.3631446.07
Izaiah Orozco5.31237.221.804.711453.39
Alfonso Gloria5.21247.916.83304.9551452.55
Darian Roar4.8827.58.120.405.0721455.09
0
0