Results

Player40 Yard DashVertical JumpBroad JumpStrengthL DrillShuttleAgePPR
Dylan McDonough6.4814.55.79.605.5291146.77
Easton Larsen6.56195.21405.9251147.77
Gavin Anderson5.819712.605.1751152.77
Kaiden Conner5.8117.55.99111.405.061150.97
Tristen Blanshan6.25155.6905.3311147.49
Jackson Reader5.624711.9005.2191154.16
Maddox Cosentino5.8617.55.9919.805.4841149.19
Vincent Fiantaca5.917.56.212.405.5311150.16
Eryck Gualberto6.0317.56.6010.105.161150.64
Za’Veon Ford6.02185.99111.205.3611149.89
Titan Myers5.9816.55.6010.205.3041148.85
Asher Brosilo6.34185.77.705.8171146.56
Carter Eberhart6.0117.5610.205.151149.99
Jason Haines5.9517.56.19.905.141150.14
Ryden Tomlinson6.34185.98.205.571147.65
Kai Tschen5.65196.312.405.0881152.31
Wyatt Walters5.8215.569.205.2881149.01
Hendrix Utley6.4313.55.910.805.5981147.04
Jaxon Simons5.89196.211.405.2741250.95
Cade Jasper5.9418.56.9911.405.0071252.42
Torin Hamilton5.97186.613.105.4361251.18
Brody Wolfenden5.7416.56.98310.805.0651251.80
Zaniel Dement6.3314.55.71305.6691247.82
Duke Milacek5.5176.814.7005.0831253.41
DeShawn Krein5.2824.57.6016.504.721258.52
Michael Bulmann5.89196.009.805.0271250.81
Aleczander Cervantes5.7919.56.41205.1761251.97
Peyton Strang6.715.55.98311.405.531247.67
Christopher Kinney5.4919.57.615.405.061255.44
Nicholas Phillips6.13176.114.8005.2621251.08
Joel Quintanilla5.7619.56.515.205.0521253.60
Xavier Neumann5.8176.812.805.2551251.80
Gaige LeVier7.64114.98312.106.2521241.91
EJ Washington5.9619.57.216.205.1991254.09
Grant Bjerke5.7206.99112.404.9081253.86
Cameron Kendrick6.24196.411.905.261250.84
Brodie Moore5.74176.114.705.0341252.29
0
0