Results

Player40 Yard DashVertical JumpBroad JumpStrengthL DrillShuttleAgePPR
Alex Crossland6.511.55.57.705.538947.82
Jacob Byrne6.116.55.91610.305.312952.77
Urijah Reid7.110.54.9167.406.071944.02
Tyrone Rhone5.9195.9161204.95955.75
Everett Elquest6.7125.68.805.691947.89
Jayden Tyus5.8206.412.604.7931057.67
Bently Taylor5.7166.311.704.825955.72
Kaleb Ehasz6.8135.58.805.846947.54
Adrian Bailey5.9186.313.605.065956.34
Branson Borders6.510.55.91610.0005.633948.82
Dash Dye6.114.56.19.405.24952.06
Brayden Coger6.710.55.28.305.754946.36
Jaden Hasan6.6175.61005.6161050.68
Dylan Kaminski6.912.54.71005.7831046.71
Jonathan Joyner6176.610.805.3481054.25
Tyce Sheets5.5176.91205.1031056.75
Trey Lockett5.618.56.51105.2551055.73
Charles Turner6.5165.9161205.3711052.44
Crew Schiermyer6.1165.83311.205.5771052.18
0
0