Results

Player40 Yard DashVertical JumpBroad JumpStrengthL DrillShuttleAgePPR
Grayson Rozell7.797.54.5706.438544.32
Vasily Espindola7.539.558.6005.877648.22
Isiah Butler7.198.54.76.0006.433645.53
Brayden Byrne7.33105.46.206.139747.60
Ja’shon Bates6.1918.55.206.805.28754.79
Lucas Chee8.0194.37.0007.44742.08
Brayden Hagan6.5513.54.9167.4005.879750.76
Thomas O’Halloran6.85134.916605.51750.23
Leroy Pruitt6.768.54.9605.672748.19
Maddox Burgess6.6414.55.26.305.546751.62
Bryce Biven6.4712.55.48.705.796751.94
Eli Herold6.99104.1605.703847.26
Joziah Walker7.1215.156.4805.47853.68
Kyden Gorleski7.295.1806.461847.13
Van Sawyer6.9111.55705.937849.17
0
0