Results

Player 40 Yard Dash Vertical Jump Broad Jump Strength Shuttle Age PPR
Malachi Allen5.523.56.9223.44.781454.17
Jaylen Cox523816.84.711448.72
Aiden Navarez5.9196.625.35.061450.57
Darien Walls5.723.56.9218.74.931449.12
Braeden Kirsner5.4237.716.74.461448.17
Landon Borders5.324.57.121.504.91453.53
Felix Feemster5.1237.92144.711445.74
Jackson Dilley5.223.57.2254.91545.17
Marquis Payne5.325.57.90244.931546.74
Quentin Young5.125.57.92234.681546.21
Rico Rios5.422.56.920.925.121539.37
Darius Walls5.5247.828.834.781549.93
Evan Smith4.8339.127.24.431559.64
Isaac Stopke4.831.58.5274.41557.37
Francisco Trejo4.7318.8325.64.751555.56
Xander Georgoulis4.7827.58.7244.311657.23
Cameron Cohan5.5227.1254.751649.97
Malcolm Morris5.224.59.224.84.341755.08
Lincoln Bilagody5.422.57.718.24.781744.34
Beau Gomez5.518.57.226.94.751748.47
Johnathan Ruiz5.7216.921.44.781744.94
0
0