Results

Player 40 Yard Dash Vertical Jump Broad Jump Strength Shuttle Age PPR
Xavier Neumann6.217.56.4011.834.841150.58
Aiden Mytinger6186195.151157.74
Nicholas Phillips6.3155.8014.25.151149.44
Gabriel Rodriguez Jr6.320.5511.65.561151.13
Jaxon Simons6175.712.405.591149.40
Cameron Kendrick6.3155.114.005.281148.41
Jeremy Beach Jr7.711.54.210.835.931138.79
Raiden Saari6.9134.311.56.121141.67
Dylan Walls6.1156.0015.15.431150.46
Amir Thomas5.5216.9214.951158.21
Terrell Fair6.2196.613.84.931154.16
Ethan Glover6.217.55.8311.44.931245.31
Ryann Brooks5.9206.212.54.841249.67
Kyle Crowe6.417.56.512.85.031247.08
Landon Blanchard6.3156.313.75.061245.35
Carson Spaid5.7236.614.35.41254.51
Nobel Young Blackgoat5.922.57.317.551258.11
Cross Cowart6.1185.9155.121249.39
Jasean Mayberry6.219.56.414.65.121250.89
Gabriel Barajas5.717.55.113.55.061247.05
Aliaz Dyson6206.114.55.121251.19
Tripp Burke5.819.55.9215.54.811252.02
Tyquan Richmond6.8144.313.761240.91
Jamar Beal5.425.57.613.84.711258.50
Andre Hackett5.5226.114.54.811254.00
Luke Sampson617.5612.15.281246.03
Stewart Gibson5.3227.318.834.841351.64
Jaden Barth5.618.56.9216.84.531345.73
Jayden Mayberry5.722.56.8317.14.831349.55
Tyson McElroy5.7216.615.44.931346.01
Alex Morabito6.6185.9212.85.341338.42
Alfonso Gloria5.5206.917.14.811347.33
Prayer Young Blackgoat5.719.57.318.834.961348.62
Darian Roar5.1247.222.64.871357.47
LJ Walker5.4247.118.44.281353.46
Bryce Black4.828.58.220.54.281361.76
0
0