Results

Player 40 Yard Dash Vertical Jump Broad Jump Strength Shuttle Age PPR
Branson Borders6.8124.88.55.4848.90
Daniel Theaumont6.912.54.57.65.4848.10
Dominic Angelo7.610.547.26.65843.25
Everett Elquest7.1124.88.85.75848.55
Bently Taylor6.1155.814.35.12859.68
Reid Laird713.55.211.205.62853.08
Mason Velten7.411.54.26.75.95844.85
Nathan Nguyen6.9164.89.45.5853.60
Cason Lanzarotto6.7174.6125.46953.07
Jaden Hasan6.7155.211.25.43950.90
Vidal Arroyo711.54.8314.925.84950.04
Tyler Barrett5.918.56.210.55.68955.25
Deklin Beiriger7135.1010.35.53947.50
Gavin Di Quattro6.714.54.910.925.46949.79
Hunter Blalock7.1124.811.45.78946.95
Darryan Jestis6.912.54.610.15.71946.22
Evan Rail712.55.112.85.12949.91
Tristan Sailer5.8175.414.95.03958.10
Joey Nunes6.811.54.86.85.65942.28
Amos Augustine5.718.55.113.85.091056.52
Vincent Fiantaca6.810.54.614.16.151046.16
Jackson Reader5.8226.7012.405.151060.06
Jacob Martin6.414.55.111.85.461049.45
Kyle Olafson6.3165.5012.75.091052.72
Xavier Thomas6.2165.912.305.41052.51
Trevor Laird7.212.54.710.35.871044.34
Nico Bailey6.612.55.49.55.431045.28
Kingston Georgoulis6.3165.28.15.121047.79
Cooper Cook6.4176.5125.121053.89
Bodhi Walker6.316.55.211.835.281051.87
Wyatt DeFreitas6.613.55.610.405.121047.69
Julian Hackett5.919.569.451053.91
Alec Greenwald619.5610.84.781055.43
Eric King6.8155.518.65.591056.62
Keegan Nevarez8.1103.92126.431041.30
Montrell Woodard7154.885.811044.90
Gaige LeVier8.211.5410.46.431041.18
Hendrix Utley6.414.5510.95.591048.32
0
0