Results

Player40 Yard DashVertical JumpBroad JumpStrengthL DrillShuttleAgePPR
Vasily Espindola8.79.54.15.9206.25545.60
Chance Hall7.5114.76.605.93649.90
Landon Flowers7.594.92706.12748.33
Colt Maloney7.29.54.58.9205.81750.94
Alexander Rail7.484.16.806.62745.91
Devin Walls7.710.54.810.406.68752.35
Cade Lanzarotto6.613.55.29.205.34756.99
0
0