Results

Player 40 Yard Dash Vertical Jump Broad Jump Strength Shuttle Age PPR
Vasily Espindola8.79.54.15.926.25545.60
Chance Hall7.5114.76.65.93649.90
Landon Flowers7.594.9276.12748.33
Colt Maloney7.29.54.58.925.81750.94
Alexander Rail7.484.16.86.62745.91
Devin Walls7.710.54.810.46.68752.35
Cade Lanzarotto6.613.55.29.25.34756.99
0
0