Results

Player 40 Yard Dash Vertical Jump Broad Jump Strength Shuttle Age PPR
Braylen LeClaire9.1210.54.0347.41447.03
Taren Kaplan9.0983.0456.91545.07
Isaiah Tollefson8.36104.014.046.1548.62
Aca Bell7.31347.046.09655.68
Roy Lawrence8.311144.046.69649.07
Landon Flowers7.2612.55.035.065.81654.55
Brady Pelegrin7.97144.0975.81751.03
Kofa Lungo6.7611575.53750.43
Everett Elquest6.921557.085.84754.04
Jaxon Venteicher6.76114.089.085.25751.87
Kian Ghaemmaqhami7.03124.1110.045.78753.06
Branson Borders7.1310.54.119.045.53750.71
Asher Pelegrin8.87102.115.026.91741.07
Sawyer Defreitas7.81124.056.116.25747.82
0
0