Results

Player40 Yard DashVertical JumpBroad JumpStrengthL DrillShuttleAgePPR
Will Way5.4922.5725.0605.11454.1
Pete Gastelo5.2622.57.0921.0404.751450.75
Clifton Gross5.6823.57.081504.691445.34
Jake Pehrson5.17227.022204.571451.41
Ilan Wade5.37247.0924.404.631555.62
Emillio Hernandez Jr5.9915.55.0319.0305.181632.1
Sheldon Borders5.818.56.0521.0305.311638.18
Devon Carter5.332682404.811651.57
Sebastian Gameros4.84348.092404.591660.37
Dante White4.81278.0826.1105.031655.06
Marcus Burgos5.13246.112804.721751.97
Joey Martinez4.9521.57.082404.281747.06
0
0