Results

Player 40 Yard Dash Vertical Jump Broad Jump Strength Shuttle Age PPR
Kyle Chowe6.7514.55.08115.061139.19
Tripp Burke5.8715.5613.065.061144.05
Gabriel Rodriguez Jr6.6215.55.03135.471141.86
Aliaz Dyson5.96165.0819.025.061149.5
Brendan Hunt5.81216.115.025.171251.56
Dashon White5.0226.56.1224.781265.22
Alfonso Gloria5.86186.022151254.58
Jamod Taylor5.9919.56.06155.471249.52
Rhett Rogers5.96206.0519.014.971254.55
Elijah Gutierrez5.61226.1118.014.911345.73
Jaylen Cox5.26227.1214.881350.09
Bryce Black5.14277.0317.14.471351.65
Malachi Allen5.6523.56.0823.014.971352.1
Nathan Rodarte5.0221.57.0621.064.051350.68
Amari Chairs5.87206.09164.841341.51
Landon Borders5.7222.56.03234.971350.97
0
0