Results

Player 40 Yard Dash Vertical Jump Broad Jump Strength Shuttle Age PPR
Romani Rios7.4103.119.066.22844.7
Peter Craig7.1110.54.087.025.94844.7
Alec Fenton6.4145.0714.025.28857.56
Gavin Di Quattro6.79124.098.045.6847.89
Vidal Arroyo7.4312.55.0413.15.72853.64
Colter Brasel7.2112.54.08115.02851.5
Drazen Smith6.12125.049.15.19949.32
Ethan Wynne7.6210.54.0311.066.28946.18
Maddox Cosentino6.18135.0512.025.25953.13
Aiden Ryan6.73144.0775.16947.67
Raja Rios6.55145.0611.045.38952.66
Deangelo Tollefson7.1394.049.086.03943.45
Wyatt DeFreitas6.87135.039.035949.68
Aldo Simental6.0711.54.098.066.19945.88
Tristan Sailer6.4415.55.0610.065.25953.42
Beckett Elliott6.87154.0910.065.53951.24
Kingston Georgoulis6.5115.5512.025.72954.78
Bodhi Walker6.49145.0665.31947.75
Asher Brasel7.4315.55135.72954.84
Kadin Johnson5.5719.56.0711.115.11055.5
Jabari Thomas6.1114.55.03135.591050.32
Ryan Baum7.0612.55105.661044.27
Pharis Jenkins6.05185.1111.045.371052.22
Gavin Youngker6.414.55.0311.065.221048.46
Nicolas Phillips6.62135.0612.015.441047.5
Hill Hallback6.29195.0710.085.591051.76
0
0