Results

Player 40 Yard Dash Vertical Jump Broad Jump Strength Shuttle Age PPR
Caleb Edge7.2214.54.1106.12848.4
Conor Jackson6.88135.211.095.22850.33
Dominic DiLandri6.7512.55.1111.115.62849.49
Jaden Hasan6.5616511.25.79852.99
James Hernandez6.6145.611.85.47852.47
Mason Kearns6.9412.55.69.65.53848.37
Deegan Miller6.93135.111.65.41850.5
Mason Petlowany6.8813.55.2125.62851.34
Nicholas Anderson6.989.54.786.07842.29
Tyce Sheets5.77166125.47855.9
Zane Hamad7.08144.118.26.16846.21
Hayes Simeonov6.52145.810.65.33851.69
Alejandro Navarro8.08114.1106.91944.08
Ethan Willhoite7.6812.55.2135.75951.24
Jackson Reader6.4415614.85.5957.83
Kingston Georgoulis6135.27.25.3948.07
Nickolas Jasso6.47144.1196.37948.24
Tank (Justin) Maloney6.6212.55.2135.78952.27
Zachary Wiatrolik7.24125.0110.45.9948.24
Benjamin Wiatrolik6.3215.55.712.45.61051.08
Cameron Kendrick6.6313.55.412.45.51048.57
Chase Creley6.8616.5515.25.581053.66
Lloyd Montiel7.46124.110.661042.64
Maximus Bode6.9812.55.511.45.411046.41
Terrell Fair6.2618.56.2155.221057.62
0
0