Results

Player 40 Yard Dash Vertical Jump Broad Jump Strength Shuttle Age PPR
Blake Kaufman8.268.53.76.66.47544.71
Connor Thurston9.14836.57.18641.82
Jed Barbee7.7814.54.65.56.47650.99
Lian Navidad8.410.53.97.56.47647.67
Braden Thurston6.56155.6115.78759.9
Declan Goethlas7.911.54.966.01749.13
Easton Drobot7.3210.54.69.116.18751.35
Everett Elquest7.5512.54.86.65.68751.31
Branson Borders7.489.54.58.65.21750.55
Hudson Merritt7.8611.53.115.115.66746.84
Jackson Montiel7.1412.54.686.09752.51
Jake Johnson7.4813.5595.88754.78
Keegan Mack7.2310.54.776.22749.39
Owen Eisenberg7.7710.54.37.35.97749
0
0