Results

Player 40 Yard Dash Vertical Jump Broad Jump Strength Shuttle Age PPR
Aliaz Dyson5.43185.7195.221155.26
Andrew Bush7.0114.55.315.65.431146.17
Calvin Gage6.53155.514.25.311146.07
Kyle Crowe6.5914.55.8145.251145.67
Jantz Dye6.89165.116.45.811148.01
Marquis Richardson5.6206.617.44.811156.8
Seiji Hegg6.0819.56.8184.871156.48
Tripp Burke5.97176.115.65.031150.91
Zachariah Shaw6.44144.11165.631145.25
Alex Hegg5.76246.3124.781259.96
Ben Blanks6.3116.56145.221253.17
Carlos Estrada5.22206.512.14.971256.61
John DeCausmaker5.3714.56.41451252.73
Lawson LaVallee6.414.55.19.65.341245.66
Logan Sealey6.0312.55.610.65.091245.78
Neil Roen6.0485.2105.251240.11
Riley Williams6.1312.55.1185.311242.37
Trevor Hamm6.1319.55.811.65.351253.62
Landon Borders5.4814.56.817.94.91349.18
Giancarlos Navidad6.7214.55.116.94.971345.17
Gino Rocca6.29115.6154.971340.7
Gregory Shaw II5.5614.57.4204.91351.8
Jaylen Cox5.2321.56.113.65.061351.27
Noah McElveen5.9814.55.712.25.441341.34
Owen Wade5.7146.212.114.841342.13
Salvador Blanco5.6214.56.6184.711349.13
0
0