Results

Player 40 Yard Dash Vertical Jump Broad Jump Strength Shuttle Age PPR
Brodie Salazar5.318.56.1115.45.281439.98
Eli Jackson4.78267.5154.571449.7
Isaac Moya5.620.57.3195.251446.5
Izaac Thiss5.8186.41751441.15
Kelby Real Bird5.0123.57.317.45.031448.71
Thomas Carberry III5.2206.11851444.45
Carson Boyll4.6724.5817.114.531550.96
Daniel Cordova5.3123.58.3194.751551.29
Deven Mock4.8424.58.323.64.661757.45
Marcus Burgos5.1723.57.4244.781755.5
Tredevyante Hinchey4.6830.59.423.24.691764.28
0
0