Results

Player 40 Yard Dash Vertical Jump Broad Jump Strength Shuttle Age PPR
Carter McKinley8.361135.176.336.75845.52
Ethan Willhoite8.949114.3311.56.66847.35
Kingston Lebowitz7.14510.54.928.675.75847.33
Legarrette Blount6.28155.7512.175.31857.46
Mekhi Waters6.13125.2510.585.5852.33
Aaden Tang6.4411.55.2595.85944.84
Brandt Propes6.4111.55.5105.56946.41
Cameron Kendrick6.49514.55.33145.56953.16
Casey Churchill6.49714.56.08145.31954.16
Jake Nyberg5.774176105953.61
Michael Grella5.84610.55.42115.29947.17
Nate Gudino6.613105.08135.87946.98
Tate Higgins6.39612.55.25145.5951.24
Trey Smith5.71615.55.58115.32952.43
Brooklen Curran6.91910.55.42115.91041.47
Carson Spaid6.06215.56165.371053.44
Dylan Tregaskes6.49712.55.25145.661046.96
Grace McKinley5.649175.58145.181053.12
Tripp Burke6.049145.83165.211051.94
Ty’aun Gates6.125156.33165.721052.86
0
0