Results

Player 40 Yard Dash Vertical Jump Broad Jump Strength Shuttle Age PPR
Daunte Williams5.358217.515.924.871450.22
Donovan Williams5.62317.56.515.254.871444.79
Joshua Hernandez5.441186.9220.54.981451.03
Shyheem Johnson5.271217.6719.334.81453.96
Dominik Carranza5.54812.57.1724.084.951540.04
Tyler Azzaro7.236154.2521.176.831533.15
Trey Brooks4.978298.75274.71661.86
Alexander Castro4.79828.59.0830.174.81764.94
0
0