Results

Player40 Yard DashVertical JumpBroad JumpStrengthL DrillShuttleAgePPR
Daunte Williams5.358217.515.9204.871450.22
Donovan Williams5.62317.56.515.2504.871444.79
Joshua Hernandez5.441186.9220.504.981451.03
Shyheem Johnson5.271217.6719.3304.81453.96
Dominik Carranza5.54812.57.1724.0804.951540.04
Tyler Azzaro7.236154.2521.1706.831533.15
Trey Brooks4.978298.752704.71661.86
Alexander Castro4.79828.59.0830.1704.81764.94
0
0