Results

Player40 Yard DashVertical JumpBroad JumpStrengthL DrillShuttleAgePPR
Asher Friedlander6.49713.55.4210.2505.561145.83
Brody Wellman6.454155.5812.1705.81149.21
Julian Galvan6.806145.4214.1705.751149.75
Landon Macias6.462165.3311.5805.411149.75
Michael Martin6.427166.512.1705.471151.49
Riley Williams5.972166.678.2505.311148.35
Wesley Campbell6.98814.5513.2505.981148.50
Wilson Bryant6.24215810.6705.91150.24
Teddy Johnson5.769196.6713.5805.31256.89
0
0