Results

Player 40 Yard Dash Vertical Jump Broad Jump Strength Shuttle Age PPR
Asher Friedlander6.49713.55.4210.255.561145.83
Brody Wellman6.454155.5812.175.81149.21
Julian Galvan6.806145.4214.175.751149.75
Landon Macias6.462165.3311.585.411149.75
Michael Martin6.427166.512.175.471151.49
Riley Williams5.972166.678.255.311148.35
Wesley Campbell6.98814.5513.255.981148.50
Wilson Bryant6.24215810.675.91150.24
Teddy Johnson5.769196.6713.585.31256.89
0
0