Results

Player 40 Yard Dash Vertical Jump Broad Jump Strength Shuttle Age PPR
Espen Rushing6.559205.2511.335.7855.35
Ethan Willhoite7.293135.5811.756.19847.87
Jackson Reader6.297176.4213.55.65856.00
Tyler Nickerson6.56195.3310.256.32842.72
Xavier Thomas6.645125.5125.82848.06
Andrew Turner6.623215.67135.7956.61
Jack Medford7.36911.54.759.336.2941.28
Micah Andrews6.96417610.56.12949.68
Zach Spielman6.26515.5614.175.36953.31
Zayne Wallwork6.936135.513.835.55949.11
Carter Puma6.32515.56.33145.51053.51
Kaleb Seow7.255134.67126.331045.59
Laki Wallwork6.265166.1795.21049.21
Marcus Johnson6.60312.54.92116.121045.20
Marquice Cole Jr6.05917.56.5814.55.151056.87
Nathan Barrier6.403156.2510.675.41049.62
0
0