Results

Player 40 Yard Dash Vertical Jump Broad Jump Strength Shuttle Age PPR
Carter Rushing8.05594.55.176.5440.16
Walker Buell7.09711.5511.175.51651.11
Braden Thurston7.178135.089.085.72750.31
Colton Morris7.249115.088.675.64747.91
Hayes Simeonov7.107125.839.675.58750.86
Jayvion Bragg7.082155.259.835.63753.42
Maddox Boyd6.67114.55.429.675.94753.03
Mason Tiedman7.14311.55.510.085.8750.19
Taio Wallwork7.68112.54.586.2747.17
Tyce Sheets6.4814611.835.55755.85
0
0