Results

Player40 Yard DashVertical JumpBroad JumpStrengthL DrillShuttleAgePPR
Carter Rushing8.05594.55.1706.5440.16
Walker Buell7.09711.5511.1705.51651.11
Braden Thurston7.178135.089.0805.72750.31
Colton Morris7.249115.088.6705.64747.91
Hayes Simeonov7.107125.839.6705.58750.86
Jayvion Bragg7.082155.259.8305.63753.42
Maddox Boyd6.67114.55.429.6705.94753.03
Mason Tiedman7.14311.55.510.0805.8750.19
Taio Wallwork7.68112.54.5806.2747.17
Tyce Sheets6.4814611.8305.55755.85
0
0