Results

Player40 Yard DashVertical JumpBroad JumpStrengthL DrillShuttleAgePPR
Daunte Chapman5.103227.081804.571454.57
Donovan Chapman5.181971804.621451.36
Jeremiah Harbour5.12247.751904.971457.82
Jordan Kimling5.66617.56.672005.221450.44
Brayden Shambaugh4.919278.52904.531557.43
Corbyn Cantrell4.98627.58.52504.591553.80
Jeremiah Thompson4.76426.58.52604.851553.76
Kydan Moore5.0123.582004.971543.90
Mychael Beecham5.19258.082304.881548.39
Stephen Vance6.034186.582705.211542.71
Carlos Fernandez4.79825.58.422904.311652.89
Deven Mock5.038268.422304.61646.86
Miguel Valdovinos4.91326.58.53104.431655.74
Alexander Castro4.72728.59.173104.591758.43
Anthony Nakias6.97915.55.172605.911732.86
Tanner Goodchild4.75727.58.832704.441753.21
0
0