Results

Player 40 Yard Dash Vertical Jump Broad Jump Strength Shuttle Age PPR
Adrianna Lord6.655116.25155.751147.76
Aiden Dalton7.098145.67125.871146.62
Blake Brasher6.146135.67135.471147.97
Carlos Estrada5.75177.25175.031158.38
Dane Willett6.02177.25165.061157.08
Elijah Bergholz7.398105.5125.941142.08
Jayden Garcia6.173146.75175.371154.12
Jaylin Gates6.21316.56.92175.411156.71
Jazyde Worley6.291156145.181151.44
JD DeCausmaker5.831157.251651155.33
Julian Garcia5.81617.57.08175.191158.49
Kristian Chapman6.114.56.75155.411152.65
Marcel Nichols6.522115.42135.571145.24
Mason Dalton7.927115.75116.371141.37
Noe Portillo7.272114.83145.871144.60
Shaine Phelps7.66811.55.17146.181144.74
Sophia Anderson6.07136.33115.251146.92
Vincent Lorentzen6.329166.25105.351148.49
Cortez Jones5.625176.75205.11258.45
Daniel Vargas6.65212.54.58115.811241.04
Gloria Rico6.3145.67105.311243.48
Isaac Sarinana6.129166145.151250.15
Jameson Penson6.90314.55.17105.631242.56
Juanito Romo5.23819.56.58164.811257.46
Julian Martinez0145.33125.2212-
Julian Rodriguez8.886114.92116.091237.37
Miles Lockhart5.182372151266.24
Ryan Manygoats6.102165.58144.911249.99
Talib Graham0206.75185.7812-
Danny Nunez5.604155.75145.071341.24
Jackson Bergholz6.793114.92115.891331.40
Tavian Dennis4.99726.57.67225.151363.18
0
0