Results

Player 40 Yard Dash Vertical Jump Broad Jump Strength Shuttle Age PPR
Gauge Dalton8.82183.253.428.37539.55
Aaron Junior7.2812.54.587.756.16653.46
Brayden McKinley8.203.757.757.256-
Jaden Clemons7.1312.14.8310.425.72656.57
Kaden Kline7.719104.2511.086.35653.33
Kai Higgins7.5979.54.258.836.15650.90
Kaulyn Moore7.567103.755.836.37647.71
Chase Kranick8.38753.588.677.28746.68
Conner Kelley7.93594.55.835.97750.52
Cooper Kelley8.2245.54.256.676.28747.01
Crew Lebowitz7.9277.54.677.756.82750.27
Jaden Hasan7.024104.428.925.9755.51
0
0