Results

Player40 Yard DashVertical JumpBroad JumpStrengthL DrillShuttleAgePPR
Gauge Dalton8.82183.253.4208.37539.55
Aaron Junior7.2812.54.587.7506.16653.46
Brayden McKinley8.203.757.7507.256-
Jaden Clemons7.1312.14.8310.4205.72656.57
Kaden Kline7.719104.2511.0806.35653.33
Kai Higgins7.5979.54.258.8306.15650.90
Kaulyn Moore7.567103.755.8306.37647.71
Chase Kranick8.38753.588.6707.28746.68
Conner Kelley7.93594.55.8305.97750.52
Cooper Kelley8.2245.54.256.6706.28747.01
Crew Lebowitz7.9277.54.677.7506.82750.27
Jaden Hasan7.024104.428.9205.9755.51
0
0